Les artistes de Rosemère en Arts 2019

C.O.

Caroline Foley

Izabel Guzman

Danielle Forget

ARTISTE INVITÉE

1-Simard Madone (St-Eustache)

Emplacements

34- Allard Renée (Ste-Anne-des-Plaines)

24- Allard Sylvie (Ste-Sophie)

56- Barwick Gertrude Antoine (Rosemère)

16- Benoit Julie (St-Jean sur Richelieu)

11Boisvert Anne-Marie (Boisbriand)

48- Bérard Denise (Terrebonne)

55- Beaudoin Pierre (Laval)

17- Chaput Pierre (Repentigny)

58- Charron Michèle (Ste-Thérèse)C.O.

29- Châu Thanh (St-Eustache)

54- Clermont Jocelyne (Rosemère)

23- Cloutier Martine (Thetford Mines)

  8- Cormier Louise (Lorraine)

21- Cousineau Jean (St-Eustache)

39- Crête Claudette (Deschambeault)

41- Crevier Francine (Pincourt)

59Cyr Diane (Rosemère)

26- Daviault Céline (Trois-Rivières)

  5- Desmarais Jeannine (Laval)

37Desforges Carole Farley (St-Adolphe d’Howard)

14- Dion Renée (Ste-Anne des Lacs)

18- Faucher Carole (Laval)

49- Fleurant Judith (Laval)

62- Galibois  Aurélie (Rosemère)

  4- Garceau Nathalie  (Boisbriand)

40- Gauthier Jeanne (Bécancour)

47- Godard Nathalie (Terrebonne)

  9- Gosselin Jacqueline (Rosemère)C.O.

15- Goyette Diane (Lachute)

38- Haddad  Rosy   (Verdun)

64- Henri Louise (Rosemère)C.O.

  3- Jolicoeur Louise (Boisbriand)

27- Lacerte Jacqueline (Shawinigan)

22- Lafond Diane (Laval)

51- Lalonde Danielle (Laval)

  2- Lamoureux Gérald (Blainville)

52- Lapeyrie Edwige (Rosemère)

61- Larose Diane (Rosemère)

12- Laurence Carole (Rosemère)

44- Laurin Johanne T. (Gatineau)

20- Lauzon Mélissande (Granby)

42- Lebrun Johanne (Blainville) 

33- Legault Francine (Montréal)

46- Levac Marie (Montréal)

  6- Moisan Réal (Rosemère)

65- Millette Mario (Fabreville)

57- Painchaud  Nicole (Bois-des-Filions)

53- Papineau Bernard (Rosemère)

30- Paquette Sylvia (Laval)

35- Pietrocupo Willie jr. (Terrebonne)

60- Pilet  Frédérique (Prévost)

43- Poliquin Julie (St-Sauveur)

32- Rossignol Diane (Laval)

28- Roy Carole (Terrebonne)

36- Sauvineau Isabelle (Laval) 

19- Turcotte Denise (Mirabel)

50- Turcotte Gilles (Laval)

25- Trudel Gérard (Ste-Sophie) 

  7- Spass Efi  (Rosemère)

31- Veilleux Alain (Trois-Rivières)

13- Vermette Jean-Guy (Rosemère)

45- Vigneault Lise(Québec) 

10- Zaras  Irena (Blainville)

63- WenpingQian (Rosemère)

RAR

  • w-facebook